SCOPE Secretariat

Designation

Name

Office

Chairman Shri Rakesh Kumar 24360689, 24360568 04142-252280
Vice Chairman Shri Kishor Rungta 24360689, 0484-2545418
Director General Shri Atul Sobti 24362604
SCOPE Complex    
GGM Shri S. A. Khan 24361745
AGM Shri P. K. Sinha 24369740
Senior Manager Shri Ashok Kumar Gupta 24362948
Senior Manager Smt. Nisha Sharma 24361495
Senior Manager Shri A. S. Khan 24361495
Senior Manager Shri Saqib Mehdi 24362948
SCOPE Minar    
GM Shri M. L. Maurya 24360733
AGM Shri Shubh Ratna 24368208
Sr. Manager Shri N.K. Sharma 24360101 Extn. 2019
Sr. Manager Shri Anand Kumar Jain 24360101 Extn. 2054
Sr. Manager Shri Angrej Kumar 24360101 Extn. 2053
Academy of Public Sector Enterprises Ms. Hema Koul 24365418
SCOPE Convention Centre    
SCOPE Complex Mr. NitinKulshreshtha 24311747
SCOPE Minar Mr. Gopal Krishna Bharti 9717564689

Back to Top